Studio B
Class Schedule
4:00
 
 
 
4:00
 
 
 
4:00
4:15
 
 
 
4:15
 
   
4:15
4:30
 
 
 
4:30
 
 
 
4:30
4:45
 
 
 
4:45
     
4:45
5:00
 
 
5:00
Petite Ballet
5:00
5:00
Kinderdance
 
 
5:00
5:15
 
 
5:15
5:15
Stretch, Turn,
and Jump II
5:15
Stretch, Turn,
and Jump III
5:15
5:30
 
 
5:30
5:30
5:45
 
5:45
Junior
Comp Jazz
5:45
Petite
/Junior Tap
5:45
5:45
6:00
 
6:00
6:00
Mini Ballet
6:00
6:15
 
6:15
6:15
Team
6:15
Team
6:15
6:30
 
6:30
Petite
/Junior Jazz
6:30
Junior
Comp Tap
6:30
6:30
Mini Tap
6:30
6:45
 
6:45
6:45
7:00
 
7:00
7:00
Cecchetti I
I
7:00
Mini Jazz
7:00
Teen Jazz
Competitive
7:00
7:15
 
7:15
J
unior Ballet
7:15
Teen Lyrical
7:15
7:15
7:30
 
7:30
 
7:30
7:45
 
7:45
7:45
Cecchetti Grade I
 
7:45
Teen Tap
Competitive
7:45
8:00
 
 
8:00
T
een Hip hop
8:00
 
8:00
8:15
 
8:15
 
8:15
8:30
 
8:30
8:30
Cecchetti Grade III
 
 
8:30
8:45
 
 
 
8:45
   
8:45
9:00
 
9:00
   
9:00
9:15
 
9:15
 
 
 
9:15
9:30
 
 
 
9:30
 
 
 
9:30
9:45
   
 
9:45
 
 
 
9:45
10:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Studio B
Monday
Tuesday
Studio A
Studio B
Studio C
Studio C
4:00
 
 
 
4:00
 
 
 
4:00
4:15
 
 
 
4:15
 
 
 
4:15
4:30
 
 
 
4:30
 
 
 
4:30
4:45
     
4:45
 
 
 
4:45
5:00
 
 
5:00
Junior Hip hop
Competitive
5:00
5:00
Musical Theater
5:00
Teen Lyrical
Competitive
5:00
Ballet Variations I
5:00
5:15
 
5:15
5:15
5:30
 
5:30
5:30
5:45
5:45
Ballet Technique 4/5
 
5:45
Junior Lyrical
Competitive
5:45
5:45
Acro I
5:45
Hip hop II
5:45
Pointe I/II
5:45
6:00
6:00
6:00
6:15
6:15
6:15
6:30
6:30
Preteen Ballet
 
6:30
Jazz/Conditioning
6:30
6:30
Junior Musical Theater
Competitive
6:30
Lyrical II
6:30
P
rivate
6:30
6:45
6:45
6:45
7:00
7:00
7:00
7:15
7:15
Preteen Tap
 
7:15
Teen Hip hop
7:15
7:15
Acro III
7:15
Lyrical I
7:15
Teen Ballet
7:15
7:30
7:30
7:30
7:45
7:45
7:45
8:00
 
8:00
Preteen Jazz
8:00
Ballet
Variations II
8:00
8:00
Teen Contemporary  
Competitive
8:00
Hip hop I
8:00
Teen Tap
8:00
8:15
8:15
8:15
8:30
8:30
8:30
8:45
 
 
 
8:45
 
8:45
Teen Jazz
 
8:45
9:00
 
9:00
 
9:00
9:15
 
9:15
 
 
9:15
9:30
 
   
9:30
 
   
9:30
9:45
     
9:45
 
 
 
9:45
Studio A
Studio A
Studio C
Studio A
Studio B
Studio C
Wednesday
Thursday
4:00
Private
 
Private
4:00
4:15
4:15
4:30
Private
 
Private
4:30
4:45
4:45
5:00
Private
 
Private
5:00
5:15
5:15
5:30
 
Private
5:30
5:45
Private
5:45
6:00
 
Private
6:00
6:15
Private
6:15
6:30
 
 
6:30
Friday
Schedule for our 2017-2018 Season